Platz Name Verein/Ort Zeit Klasse Platz Klasse Platz M/W Startnr. Runde 1 Runde 2
1 Dirckx, Luc AC Lyra 05:30:58 M45 1 1 28 01:45:47 03:38:53
2 Schramm, Matthias LTF Köllertal 06:09:55 M30 1 2 7 01:46:29 03:46:18
3 Magyar, Peter ohne 06:13:57 M40 1 3 3 01:44:40 03:53:03
4 Hilmes, Birthe LG Meulenwald Föhren 06:19:49 W40 1 1 53 02:06:48 04:08:24
5 Roth, Daniel Team beVegt.de 06:41:48 M30 2 4 51 02:00:34 04:10:55
6 Pietzsch, Thomas SaarTriathleten 06:43:49 M45 2 5 4 02:11:40 04:21:30
7 Britz, Chris-Martin - 07:02:01 MHK 1 6 2 02:00:43 04:25:48
8 Van Hiel, Paul Run & Fun Genk 07:06:03 M45 3 7 17 02:15:46 04:36:43
9 Schwalb, Reinhold NF2run 07:11:38 M50 1 8 37 02:17:30 04:43:33
10 Gaab, Hans LSG Zeiskam 07:14:55 M50 2 9 44 02:21:23 04:49:17
11 Sistermanns, Elmar LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:18:36 M50 3 10 15 02:19:30 04:51:01
12 Hayes, Patrick kein 07:30:19 M30 3 11 9 02:17:02 04:50:59
13 Schüler, Nadia ohne 07:44:48 W30 1 2 6 02:24:02 04:58:48
14 Treiber, Andreas memler.de 07:57:11 M55 1 12 39 02:35:35 05:14:05
15 Lopez, Robert 19minuten.de 08:03:47 M55 2 13 11 02:38:10 05:20:40
16 Dohr, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 08:10:51 M40 2 14 49 02:31:06 05:15:25
17 Menzhausen, Michael Sportfreunde Sennestadt 08:11:18 M60 1 15 13 02:30:48 05:10:43
18 Schwarz, Claudia X 08:11:47 W30 2 3 35 02:30:17 05:14:40
19 Lieser, Bodo Fribi Fun Runners 08:17:21 M50 4 16 40 02:30:48 05:11:01
20 Stamm, Katja kein Verein 08:23:24 W35 1 4 80 02:30:08 05:12:48
21 Schwendt, Horst LC Weilerswist 08:33:56 M45 4 17 23 02:20:57 05:11:29
22 Riecks, Erika LG Mönchengladbach 08:42:07 W60 1 5 64 02:44:59 05:46:16
23 Fulga, Daniela-Luana Team Moers 08:49:56 W45 1 6 90 02:37:34 05:31:36
24 Pisalski, Peter Team Moers 08:49:57 M50 5 18 89 02:37:35 05:31:35
25 Leibrecht, Lothar LSC Athlon Kusel 08:52:46 M55 3 19 33 02:46:14 05:44:48
26 Schrod, Thomas TSG Friedrichsdorf 08:56:04 M65 1 20 16 02:37:02 05:43:05
27 Motsch, Frank ohne 09:01:13 M45 5 21 25 03:03:15 05:49:55
28 Konradt, Marion Siegen 09:19:19 W50 1 7 63 02:48:23 06:11:46
29 Konradt, Jochen Siegen 09:19:19 M50 6 22 62 02:48:23 06:11:46
30 Lyneel, Deborah Run & Fun Genk 09:27:45 W45 2 8 18 03:04:45 06:14:27
31 Sundmaker, Su Keiner 09:27:45 W55 1 9 41 02:49:55 06:02:38
32 Schwabe, Stephan HdG Waldbroel 09:39:17 M50 7 23 22 02:49:57 06:10:13
33 Jochmann, Andre LG HeBüZa 09:39:17 M50 8 24 98 02:49:54 06:10:14
34 Dewald, Monika LFV Schutterwald 10:11:45 W70 1 10 19 03:10:04 06:34:57
35 Bracht, Gerhard EK Schwaikheim 11:42:20 M65 2 25 10 03:30:09 07:20:16
36 Striebinger, Ute Spiridon Mannheim 12:32:20 W60 2 11 21 03:29:40 07:51:56