Platz |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Platz Klasse |
Platz M/W |
Startnr. |
1 |
Schu, Sammy |
LTF Marpingen |
00:31:12 |
MU20 |
1 |
1 |
288 |
2 |
Uebel, Thomas |
Ausdauerteam.de |
00:31:39 |
MHK |
1 |
2 |
576 |
3 |
Gabriel, Marco |
LG Falkenberg |
00:31:55 |
M35 |
1 |
3 |
575 |
4 |
Bertrand, Benjamin |
Bad Heidstock |
00:33:21 |
MHK |
2 |
4 |
439 |
5 |
Stein, Stefan |
SV Humes |
00:33:36 |
MHK |
3 |
5 |
538 |
6 |
Ziemer, Martin |
THE B-SITE Baumholder |
00:33:53 |
M30 |
1 |
6 |
433 |
7 |
Bickler, Frank |
Malborn |
00:34:11 |
MHK |
4 |
7 |
461 |
8 |
Paulus, Walter |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:34:25 |
M50 |
1 |
8 |
434 |
9 |
Alt, Tobias |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
00:34:35 |
M30 |
2 |
9 |
456 |
10 |
Schaar, Martin |
LTF Mauschbach |
00:34:42 |
M35 |
2 |
10 |
579 |
11 |
Dellwing, Marius |
TV Ottweiler Lauftreff |
00:34:45 |
MU18 |
1 |
11 |
502 |
12 |
Peterschmitt, Alfred |
TuS 06 Heltersberg |
00:35:25 |
M45 |
1 |
12 |
438 |
13 |
Schneider, Peter |
SC Namborn |
00:35:30 |
M40 |
1 |
13 |
591 |
14 |
Fiedler, Marc |
TuS Hoppstädten |
00:36:08 |
MHK |
5 |
14 |
467 |
15 |
Baque, Hans |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
00:36:16 |
M50 |
2 |
15 |
445 |
16 |
Altenhofer, Stefan |
VKO |
00:36:20 |
MHK |
6 |
16 |
505 |
17 |
Maurer, Holger |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
00:36:25 |
M40 |
2 |
17 |
570 |
18 |
Bernarding, Tobias |
Wadrill |
00:36:31 |
MHK |
7 |
18 |
448 |
19 |
Altenhofer, Philipp |
VKO |
00:36:53 |
MHK |
8 |
19 |
506 |
20 |
Bernardon, Ramon |
The B-SITE Baumholder |
00:37:13 |
M30 |
3 |
20 |
540 |
21 |
Langenbahn, Richard |
TuS Tholey |
00:37:22 |
M50 |
3 |
21 |
557 |
22 |
Heil, Carsten |
LG Ohmbachsee |
00:37:30 |
M35 |
3 |
22 |
521 |
23 |
Kartes, Nico |
LTF Mauschbach |
00:37:37 |
MU20 |
2 |
23 |
459 |
24 |
Hampl, Raffael |
Bad Kreuznach |
00:37:57 |
MHK |
9 |
24 |
585 |
25 |
Alles, Thomas |
LTF Marpingen |
00:37:58 |
M45 |
2 |
25 |
573 |
26 |
Hoffmann, Albert |
Illingen |
00:38:14 |
M30 |
4 |
26 |
429 |
27 |
Roth, Alexandra |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:38:20 |
WHK |
1 |
1 |
589 |
28 |
Binzel, Erich |
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz |
00:38:24 |
M55 |
1 |
27 |
455 |
29 |
Hammann, Theo |
SV Wintrich |
00:38:52 |
M55 |
2 |
28 |
436 |
30 |
Pillris, Alexander |
Saarbrücken |
00:38:55 |
M35 |
4 |
29 |
476 |
31 |
Heidrich, Oliver |
LG Falkenberg |
00:38:56 |
M40 |
3 |
30 |
574 |
32 |
Frankfurter, Klaus |
SV Reichweiler |
00:39:29 |
M50 |
4 |
31 |
562 |
33 |
Weber, Bettina |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:39:40 |
WHK |
2 |
2 |
450 |
34 |
Braun, Wolfram |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
00:39:53 |
M45 |
3 |
32 |
559 |
35 |
Borau, Ralf |
Berlin |
00:39:57 |
M35 |
5 |
33 |
548 |
36 |
Haas, Marion |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
00:40:06 |
W45 |
1 |
3 |
561 |
37 |
Uebel, Klaus |
Idarer TV |
00:40:09 |
M60 |
1 |
34 |
567 |
38 |
Klein, Thorsten |
Ausdauerteam.de |
00:40:25 |
M30 |
5 |
35 |
138 |
39 |
Schuh, Matthias |
Ausdauerteam |
00:40:28 |
M40 |
4 |
36 |
551 |
40 |
Schulz, Rudi |
SG Stern Stuttgart CompTeam |
00:40:38 |
M45 |
4 |
37 |
491 |
41 |
Helfen, Michael |
PKV Bexbach |
00:40:57 |
M55 |
3 |
38 |
419 |
42 |
Schömer, Arne |
TV Hermeskeil |
00:41:05 |
M40 |
5 |
39 |
514 |
43 |
Jochum, Thomas |
SV Humes |
00:41:12 |
M30 |
6 |
40 |
539 |
44 |
Kurk, Klaus |
SV Reichweiler |
00:41:22 |
M45 |
5 |
41 |
565 |
45 |
Schneider, Erik |
VfA Bostalsee |
00:41:33 |
M40 |
6 |
42 |
546 |
46 |
Steffenhagen, Diana |
ASC Darmstadt |
00:41:40 |
WHK |
3 |
4 |
544 |
47 |
Theis, Andreas |
Birkenfeld |
00:42:04 |
MHK |
10 |
43 |
590 |
48 |
Schneider, Patrick |
P-Kneipp Vision Berbat |
00:42:07 |
M40 |
7 |
44 |
425 |
49 |
Rick, Rainer |
LAG Saarbrücken |
00:42:07 |
M35 |
6 |
45 |
520 |
50 |
Braun, Ralf |
Landstuhl |
00:42:30 |
M50 |
5 |
46 |
129 |
51 |
Csepregi, Tibor |
LT-Phoenix Dudweiler |
00:42:41 |
M50 |
6 |
47 |
556 |
52 |
Haupenthal, Marcel |
Eiweiler |
00:42:45 |
M30 |
7 |
48 |
290 |
53 |
Haupenthal, Kathrin |
Eiweiler |
00:42:45 |
W30 |
1 |
5 |
291 |
54 |
Weber, Klaus |
LG Ohmbachsee |
00:43:20 |
M50 |
7 |
49 |
414 |
55 |
Keller, Philipp |
LTF Köllertal |
00:43:21 |
M50 |
8 |
50 |
444 |
56 |
Grupinski, Kerstin |
LG Falkenberg |
00:43:56 |
W40 |
1 |
6 |
549 |
57 |
Servas, Klaus |
FriBi Funrunners |
00:44:00 |
M55 |
4 |
51 |
490 |
58 |
Gomolak, Markus |
Hardt Runners |
00:44:03 |
M50 |
9 |
52 |
513 |
59 |
Hanjohr, Holger |
TV Offenbach-Hundheim |
00:44:19 |
M45 |
6 |
53 |
466 |
60 |
Feller, Patrick |
Bärenfelsteam/SC Birkenfeld |
00:44:39 |
MU16 |
1 |
54 |
555 |
61 |
Teschner, Horst |
RV Blitz Idar-Oberstein |
00:44:49 |
M70 |
1 |
55 |
518 |
62 |
Gabriel, Gerd |
Walldorf (Baden) |
00:44:50 |
M55 |
5 |
56 |
500 |
63 |
Hellbrück, Bernd |
Saarstahl Runners |
00:45:02 |
W40 |
2 |
7 |
586 |
64 |
Eckert, Hubertus |
LTF Marpingen |
00:45:09 |
M45 |
7 |
57 |
587 |
65 |
Agne, Anne-Kathrin |
Kusel |
00:45:14 |
WHK |
4 |
8 |
509 |
66 |
Jung, Jochen |
The-B-Site Baumholder |
00:45:21 |
M35 |
7 |
58 |
464 |
67 |
Kloos, Reiner |
Bliesen |
00:45:37 |
M60 |
2 |
59 |
149 |
68 |
Seiler, Clara |
LTF Mauschbach |
00:45:47 |
W30 |
2 |
9 |
465 |
69 |
Vogel, Rudi |
SV Werschweiler |
00:46:02 |
M65 |
1 |
60 |
599 |
70 |
Mayer, Thorsten |
Fribi Fun Runners |
00:46:08 |
M30 |
8 |
61 |
264 |
71 |
Wagner, Rafael |
Feuerwehr Hoppstädten-Wei. |
00:46:21 |
M45 |
8 |
62 |
143 |
72 |
Slivon, Ivraj |
Interlaken/SUI |
00:46:27 |
M35 |
8 |
63 |
282 |
73 |
Zakel, Uwe |
ohne |
00:46:28 |
M30 |
9 |
64 |
284 |
74 |
Honecker, Martina |
LAG Saarbrücken |
00:46:50 |
W35 |
1 |
10 |
415 |
75 |
Schlimmer, Frauke |
Pfeffelbach |
00:46:52 |
WHK |
5 |
11 |
508 |
76 |
Winkler, Harald |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:46:58 |
M55 |
6 |
65 |
554 |
77 |
Beier, Alexandra |
The-B-Site Baumholder |
00:47:24 |
W35 |
2 |
12 |
582 |
78 |
Kuche, Rene |
Red Rock Runners Bad Kreuznach |
00:47:36 |
M45 |
9 |
66 |
543 |
79 |
Hoffmann, Monika |
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach |
00:47:48 |
W45 |
2 |
13 |
583 |
80 |
Schuster, Erwin |
Sensweiler |
00:48:01 |
M60 |
3 |
67 |
593 |
81 |
Schneider, Veronika |
VfA Bostalsee |
00:48:09 |
W35 |
3 |
14 |
545 |
82 |
Veeck, Bernd |
Paderborn |
00:48:23 |
M45 |
10 |
68 |
477 |
83 |
Giering, Kerstin |
Bosen |
00:48:25 |
W45 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
84 |
Reimann, Stefan |
TV Offenbach-Hundheim |
00:48:26 |
M55 |
7 |
69 |
281 |
85 |
Becker, Roland |
SV Reichweiler |
00:48:41 |
M50 |
10 |
70 |
566 |
86 |
Keller, Jan Philipp |
LTF Köllertal |
00:48:46 |
MU16 |
2 |
71 |
443 |
87 |
Morgenstern, Heiko |
Lauftreff SV Hoof |
00:48:54 |
M50 |
11 |
72 |
475 |
88 |
Schinnerer, Alfred |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
00:49:01 |
M70 |
2 |
73 |
431 |
89 |
Schmidt, Marion |
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach |
00:49:07 |
W35 |
4 |
16 |
580 |
90 |
Felser, Kerstin |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:49:17 |
W35 |
5 |
17 |
440 |
91 |
Schuster, Lilia |
Kaiserslautern |
00:49:25 |
WHK |
6 |
18 |
594 |
92 |
Henrichs, Marcel |
FV Fischbach |
00:49:51 |
MU18 |
2 |
74 |
563 |
93 |
Jung, Janet |
Team Jutsch |
00:49:52 |
WHK |
7 |
19 |
571 |
94 |
Mareczek, Hermann |
TV Offenbach-Hundheim |
00:50:08 |
M55 |
8 |
75 |
457 |
95 |
Kapp, Karin |
TV Lebach |
00:50:11 |
W55 |
1 |
20 |
578 |
96 |
Jung, Jürgen |
Team Jutsch |
00:50:22 |
M55 |
9 |
76 |
572 |
97 |
Oster, Ottmar |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:50:24 |
M55 |
10 |
77 |
469 |
98 |
Klein, Gertrud |
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach |
00:50:25 |
W60 |
1 |
21 |
581 |
99 |
Kneppe, Reinhold |
TuS Leisel |
00:50:42 |
M55 |
11 |
78 |
410 |
100 |
Schäfer, Elsbeth |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
00:50:50 |
W70 |
1 |
22 |
411 |
101 |
Bernd, Karl-Heinz |
TV Offenbach-Hundheim |
00:51:04 |
M60 |
4 |
79 |
462 |
102 |
Werkle, Andrea |
WSV Team Saar Hunsrück |
00:51:09 |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
492 |
103 |
Helferich, Elisa |
Bärenfelsteam/LTF Marpingen |
00:51:18 |
WU12 |
1 |
24 |
142 |
104 |
Henrichs, Stefan |
1.FC Saarbrücken |
00:51:48 |
M45 |
11 |
80 |
564 |
105 |
Hoffmann, Peter |
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach |
00:51:49 |
M50 |
12 |
81 |
584 |
106 |
Leistenschneider, Michael |
kein |
00:53:21 |
M50 |
13 |
82 |
134 |
107 |
Leistenschneider, Tobias |
Nalbach |
00:53:21 |
MHK |
11 |
83 |
133 |
108 |
Noll, Gerd |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
00:53:29 |
M70 |
3 |
84 |
588 |
109 |
Zajonz, Franziska |
Lauftreff SV Hoof |
00:53:56 |
WHK |
8 |
25 |
48 |
110 |
Höh, Ingrid |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:53:58 |
W45 |
4 |
26 |
451 |
111 |
Kany, Petra |
Fribi Fun Runners |
00:54:20 |
W50 |
1 |
27 |
253 |
112 |
Helfen, Petra |
PKV Bexbach |
00:54:27 |
W50 |
2 |
28 |
421 |
113 |
Studener, Beate |
LT Olympia Ramstein |
00:54:43 |
W45 |
5 |
29 |
452 |
114 |
Schmitt-Runco, Tina |
TV Rehlingen |
00:54:52 |
W40 |
4 |
30 |
145 |
115 |
Humberg, Lena |
BV Kaiserslautern |
00:55:32 |
MHK |
12 |
85 |
498 |
116 |
Müller, Dietmar |
LG Ohmbachsee |
00:55:54 |
M35 |
9 |
86 |
495 |
117 |
Winkler, Andreas |
RSC St. Ingbert |
00:55:58 |
M30 |
10 |
87 |
553 |
118 |
Maertens, Ines |
Bingen - Kempten |
00:56:00 |
W45 |
6 |
31 |
550 |
119 |
Veeck, Elke |
Paderborn |
00:56:06 |
W50 |
3 |
32 |
484 |
120 |
Zajonz, Ingrid |
Lauftreff SV Hoof |
00:56:31 |
W45 |
7 |
33 |
40 |
121 |
Zell, Peter |
Nohfelden |
00:56:48 |
M50 |
14 |
88 |
595 |
122 |
Sutor, Manfred |
LF Naheland |
00:56:52 |
M75 |
1 |
89 |
148 |
123 |
Kühner, Ulrich |
Karlsruhe |
00:57:18 |
M50 |
15 |
90 |
577 |
124 |
Schamma, Alexander |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
00:57:25 |
M35 |
10 |
91 |
404 |
125 |
Christmann, Janika |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
00:58:15 |
WHK |
9 |
34 |
537 |
126 |
Janzer, Jonas |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
00:58:15 |
MHK |
13 |
92 |
529 |
127 |
Werth, Jennifer |
Fribi Fun Runners |
00:59:09 |
WHK |
10 |
35 |
408 |
128 |
Wachs, Andrea |
FriBi Fun Runners |
00:59:09 |
W40 |
5 |
36 |
485 |
129 |
Hemmerling, Claus |
Hieu-De-Freunde |
00:59:52 |
M55 |
12 |
93 |
146 |
130 |
Hemmerling, Hieu De |
Hieu-De-Freunde |
00:59:53 |
MU12 |
1 |
94 |
147 |
131 |
Deckert, Katja |
IHW Alex |
00:59:58 |
W40 |
6 |
37 |
400 |
132 |
Müller, Dan-Joel |
Laufgruppe Marburg-Marbach |
01:02:10 |
MU12 |
2 |
95 |
5 |
133 |
Müller, Katrin |
Laufgruppe Marburg-Marbach |
01:02:11 |
W30 |
3 |
38 |
14 |
134 |
Rothaar, Martin |
PSV Pirmasens |
01:02:42 |
M60 |
5 |
96 |
547 |
135 |
Müller, Renate |
Frauengymnastikgruppe Oberkirchen |
01:05:46 |
M60 |
6 |
97 |
7 |
136 |
Felser, Klaus |
TV Rheinzabern |
01:06:44 |
M65 |
2 |
98 |
442 |
137 |
Caspary, Frank |
SV Oberthal |
01:09:34 |
M45 |
12 |
99 |
558 |
138 |
Buch, Jörg |
Kriftel |
01:10:47 |
M50 |
16 |
100 |
592 |
139 |
Horst, Simone |
Running Ducks |
01:11:48 |
W30 |
4 |
39 |
569 |